.
Iran flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tabriz

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tabriz. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tabriz with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,9551,215
BustAfghanistan 1,8001,118
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,7811,107
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,1321,325
FarahAfghanistan 1,575979
GardizAfghanistan 2,1211,318
GhazniAfghanistan 2,0541,276
HeratAfghanistan 1,492927
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,0711,287
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,2001,367
KabulAfghanistan 2,0861,297
KandaharAfghanistan 1,9261,197
KhostAfghanistan 2,1941,363
KunduzAfghanistan 2,0011,244
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,6561,029
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,8501,150
North SalangAfghanistan 2,0451,271
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,540957
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,7211,070
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,8731,164
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,6261,010
ShkoderAlbania 2,3091,435
TiranaAlbania 2,2861,421
VloreAlbania 2,3131,437
AdrarAlgeria 4,4322,754
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,7742,345
AlgiersAlgeria 3,7702,343
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,3742,097
BatnaAlgeria 3,5352,197
BecharAlgeria 4,4412,760
BejaiaAlgeria 3,6142,246
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,4962,794
BiskraAlgeria 3,6172,248
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,8192,373
ChlefAlgeria 3,9502,455
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,4932,171
DjanetAlgeria 3,7932,357
DjelfaAlgeria 3,8372,384
El GoleaAlgeria 4,0362,508
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,5722,220
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,8762,408
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,7012,300
In AmenasAlgeria 3,5662,216
In SalahAlgeria 4,2302,629
MilianaAlgeria 3,8702,405
OranAlgeria 4,1362,570
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,4842,786
SkikdaAlgeria 3,4512,145
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,2272,627
TebessaAlgeria 3,3902,106
TimimounAlgeria 4,3232,687
TindoufAlgeria 5,1383,193
TouggourtAlgeria 3,6502,268
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,5259,647
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,4493,386
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,7842,352
HuamboAngola 6,4904,033
LuandaAngola 6,2443,880
LuenaAngola 6,1873,845
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,9124,295
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,4919,005
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,3538,919
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,3698,929
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,6798,500
ByrdAntarctica 15,3149,516
DavisAntarctica 12,1477,548
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,4518,980
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8319,216
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,4508,358
AzulArgentina 13,6738,496
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,9518,670
BarilocheArgentina 14,7649,174
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,4568,362
CeresArgentina 13,4988,388
ChamicalArgentina 13,8918,632
ChepesArgentina 13,9678,679
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,6299,091
ConcordiaArgentina 13,2458,231
CórdobaArgentina 13,7648,553
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,7668,554
CorrientesArgentina 13,0948,137
EsquelArgentina 14,8219,210
EzeizaArgentina 13,4728,372
FormosaArgentina 12,9778,064
General PicoArgentina 13,9418,663
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,3858,318
JuninArgentina 13,6538,484
La PlataArgentina 13,4298,345
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,3728,309
La RiojaArgentina 13,8858,628
LaboulayeArgentina 13,8348,597
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,0849,373
Las LomitasArgentina 13,0908,135
Malarg EArgentina 14,4148,957
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,5749,056
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,5518,421
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,6628,490
MendozaArgentina 14,2338,844
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,2258,839
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,1588,177
NeuquenArgentina 14,4398,972
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,6958,510
OranArgentina 13,3228,279
ParanaArgentina 13,4768,374
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,0848,130
PehuajoArgentina 13,7988,574
PergaminoArgentina 13,5928,446
PigeArgentina 13,9188,649
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,7548,547
PosadasArgentina 12,8537,987
PresidenciaArgentina 13,2048,205
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,3188,898
Punta IndioArgentina 13,3998,326
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,5338,410
ReconquistaArgentina 13,2708,246
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,8568,611
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,8989,258
RivadaviaArgentina 13,2598,239
RosarioArgentina 13,5608,426
SaltaArgentina 13,5228,403
San AntonioArgentina 14,2708,867
San LuisArgentina 14,0418,725
San RafaelArgentina 14,2748,870
Santa RosaArgentina 14,0238,714
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,5838,441
SarmientoArgentina 14,7469,163
TrelewArgentina 14,3748,932
TucumanArgentina 13,6098,457
UshuaiaArgentina 14,8859,249
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,8748,621
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,6458,479
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,9828,689
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 281175
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,0895,027
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,4817,756
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9706,817
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,4137,092
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2957,019
AmberleyAustralia 13,2218,216
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,7917,949
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,2438,229
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0606,252
CairnsAustralia 11,9687,437
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,3448,292
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9126,160
CedunaAustralia 11,9357,417
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,6057,833
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,7627,309
Cobar MoAustralia 12,8647,994
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,5567,181
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,4038,329
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,5867,200
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8676,753
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3936,458
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,6654,763
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,1298,158
East SaleAustralia 13,3238,279
Esperance (po)Australia 11,1666,938
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1666,939
EssendonAustralia 13,1308,159
ForrestAustralia 11,4227,098
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,5158,398
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2856,391
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,0446,863
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5246,539
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,5798,438
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,5688,432
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,0907,513
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9196,785
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,4978,387
LavertonAustralia 13,1268,156
LearmonthAustralia 9,7426,054
LongreachAustralia 12,2577,617
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,2577,616
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,9708,681
Low HeadAustralia 13,4418,352
Mackay MoAustralia 12,5367,790
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7569,170
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0936,272
MeekatharraAustralia 10,4026,464
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,1218,154
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,1408,165
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,7197,904
Mount GambierAustralia 12,8147,962
Mount IsaAustralia 11,6767,256
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,6059,076
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,6167,218
Nowra RanAustralia 13,4338,348
NuriootpaAustralia 12,4917,762
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7756,074
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,7757,317
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6106,593
Port HedlandAustralia 9,9506,183
RichmondAustralia 13,3848,317
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7827,943
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,4348,348
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,4328,347
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,1626,936
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,1616,935
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,2476,989
TibooburraAustralia 12,4337,726
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2087,586
WaggaAustralia 13,1968,200
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,6714,767
WilliamtownAustralia 13,4288,344
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,2977,642
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5306,544
WoomeraAustralia 12,1187,530
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3686,443
GrazAustria 2,6931,673
InnsbruckAustria 3,0031,866
KlagenfurtAustria 2,7711,722
LinzAustria 2,8121,747
SalzburgAustria 2,8891,795
ViennaAustria 2,6551,650
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,8961,799
AgdamAzerbaijan 215134
AstaraAzerbaijan 231143
GancaAzerbaijan 289180
GoycayAzerbaijan 312194
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 293182
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,1012,548
LerwickUk 4,1012,549
QabalaAzerbaijan 350217
QubaAzerbaijan 412256
SakiAzerbaijan 357222
SalyanAzerbaijan 286178
SamaxiAzerbaijan 348216
XacmazAzerbaijan 432269
XankandiAzerbaijan 215134
YardmiliAzerbaijan 194120
YevlaxAzerbaijan 291181
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 400248
Horta, FaialAzores 6,3403,940
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,1403,815
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,4914,034
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,8706,755
MuharraqBahrain 1,376855
ChittagongBangladesh 4,6592,895
DhakaBangladesh 4,4682,777
CharnocksBarbados 10,4476,492
BrestBelarus 2,3451,457
GomelBelarus 1,9851,233
GrodnoBelarus 2,4181,503
MinskBelarus 2,2611,405
MogilevBelarus 2,1521,337
VitebskBelarus 2,2561,402
BrusselsBelgium 3,5582,211
D’UccleBelgium 3,5582,211
OstendeBelgium 3,6632,276
Belize CityBelize 12,2257,597
BeninBenin 5,6503,511
BohiconBenin 5,6103,486
CotonouBenin 5,6503,511
KandiBenin 5,2383,255
NatitingouBenin 5,4243,370
ParakouBenin 5,3983,354
SaveBenin 5,5123,425
BermudaBermuda 9,4195,853
La PazBolivia 13,2558,237
Santa CruzBolivia 12,8978,014
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,4121,499
FrancistownBotswana 6,8804,275
MaunBotswana 6,8854,278
TshaneBotswana 7,3604,574
AimoresBrazil 11,1056,901
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,4036,464
AltamiraBrazil 10,9696,816
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,7157,280
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,6097,214
ApodiBrazil 9,8806,140
AracajuBrazil 10,1806,326
AracuaiBrazil 11,0146,844
AragarcasBrazil 11,8237,347
AraxaBrazil 11,6057,212
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,0106,220
BageBrazil 12,9248,031
BambuiBrazil 11,5537,179
BarbacenaBrazil 11,4487,114
BarbalhaBrazil 10,1256,292
BarcelosBrazil 11,7457,299
BarraBrazil 10,7176,660
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,5206,537
BarreirasBrazil 10,9486,803
BelémBrazil 10,5236,539
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,3767,069
BelterraBrazil 11,1706,941
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,6656,627
Bom JesusBrazil 12,4687,748
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,8876,765
BrasiliaBrazil 11,4437,111
BrevesBrazil 10,7156,658
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,1996,959
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,4187,095
CabroboBrazil 10,2116,345
CaceresBrazil 12,3077,648
CaetiteBrazil 10,8716,755
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,8236,104
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,3197,655
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,3507,675
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,6977,268
Campos SalesBrazil 10,1976,337
CanavieirasBrazil 10,6696,630
CaparaoBrazil 11,2416,985
CapinopolisBrazil 11,7737,316
CaratingaBrazil 11,2176,970
CaravelasBrazil 10,8356,733
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,9906,829
CarolinaBrazil 10,8376,734
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,1967,579
CataguasesBrazil 11,3687,064
CatalaoBrazil 11,6027,210
CatanduvaBrazil 11,8797,382
CaxiasBrazil 10,3096,406
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,5617,805
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,6746,011
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,4267,100
ChapecoBrazil 12,5577,803
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,9537,427
CipoBrazil 10,3176,411
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,0586,871
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,2747,006
CordeiroBrazil 11,3837,073
CorrentinaBrazil 11,0166,846
CorumbaBrazil 12,4837,757
CoximBrazil 12,2107,587
CrateusBrazil 10,0966,274
CuiabaBrazil 12,1387,543
CuritibaBrazil 12,1747,565
DiamantinaBrazil 11,2366,982
DiamantinoBrazil 12,0927,514
DouradosBrazil 12,4477,735
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,5437,173
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,7497,922
EspinosaBrazil 10,9506,804
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,2905,773
FloraniaBrazil 9,8276,107
FlorestaBrazil 10,1506,308
FlorianoBrazil 10,4106,469
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,2497,612
FormosaBrazil 11,3757,069
FortalezaBrazil 9,8196,102
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,6297,848
FrancaBrazil 11,7127,278
GaranhunsBrazil 9,9936,210
GoianiaBrazil 11,6157,218
GoiasBrazil 11,6427,235
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,1356,920
GrajauBrazil 10,6446,614
GuairaBrazil 12,5127,775
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,8906,146
GuaratingaBrazil 10,7926,706
IbiriteBrazil 11,3917,078
IguatuBrazil 10,0606,251
IlheusBrazil 10,6196,599
ImperatrizBrazil 10,7176,660
IndaialBrazil 12,2617,619
IpameriBrazil 11,5907,202
IraiBrazil 12,6127,837
IreceBrazil 10,6206,599
ItaberabaBrazil 10,5826,576
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,5087,151
ItaitubaBrazil 11,3737,067
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,1466,926
ItaperunaBrazil 11,2887,014
ItapevaBrazil 12,0507,488
ItirucuBrazil 10,5966,585
ItuacuBrazil 10,7426,675
IvinhemaBrazil 12,3777,691
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,0917,514
JacobinaBrazil 10,4916,519
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,8176,101
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,7286,045
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,4187,095
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,4477,113
LavrasBrazil 11,5517,178
LencoisBrazil 10,6646,627
LinharesBrazil 11,0166,845
LondrinaBrazil 12,2097,587
MacapaBrazil 10,6466,616
MacauBrazil 9,7426,054
MaceioBrazil 9,9786,200
MachadoBrazil 11,6567,243
ManausBrazil 11,6467,237
MarabaBrazil 10,8496,742
MaringaBrazil 12,2767,628
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,0516,867
Monte AzulBrazil 10,9526,806
Monte SantoBrazil 10,3406,425
MonteiroBrazil 9,9716,196
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,1576,933
Morada NovaBrazil 9,8916,147
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,5586,561
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,4137,092
ObidosBrazil 11,1706,941
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,0496,244
ParacatuBrazil 11,4467,113
ParanaBrazil 11,2206,972
ParanaguaBrazil 12,1177,530
ParanaibaBrazil 11,9777,443
ParintinsBrazil 11,3267,038
ParnaibaBrazil 10,0506,245
Passo FundoBrazil 12,6067,833
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,5077,151
PaulistanaBrazil 10,3406,425
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,1756,323
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,8896,766
PeixeBrazil 11,2486,989
PetrolinaBrazil 10,3696,444
PicosBrazil 10,2976,399
PiraiBrazil 11,5507,177
PirenopolisBrazil 11,5377,169
PompeuBrazil 11,4197,096
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,5427,793
Porto De MozBrazil 10,8716,756
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,3747,689
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,3727,688
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,6127,837
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,1636,937
PosseBrazil 11,1976,958
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,9796,201
RecifeBrazil 9,7986,089
RemansoBrazil 10,5266,541
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,7917,948
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,5077,151
Rio NegroBrazil 12,2607,619
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,8407,357
SalvadorBrazil 10,4506,494
Santa MariaBrazil 12,7987,953
SantaremBrazil 11,1346,919
SantosBrazil 11,8357,354
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,8447,360
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,1846,950
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,9926,209
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,4037,707
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,8337,974
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,6087,213
Sao LuisBrazil 10,2326,358
Sao MateusBrazil 10,9516,805
São PauloBrazil 11,8327,353
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7827,321
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,8097,960
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,4186,474
SerrinhaBrazil 10,3946,459
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,3727,066
SobralBrazil 9,9676,194
SoureBrazil 10,4806,512
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,8306,730
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,9848,069
SurubimBrazil 9,8526,122
TaguatingaBrazil 11,0896,891
TarauacaBrazil 12,9248,031
TauaBrazil 10,1316,296
TefeBrazil 12,0677,498
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,0336,856
TeresinaBrazil 10,2776,386
TiriosBrazil 10,9206,786
TorresBrazil 12,4507,737
TracuateuaBrazil 10,3636,440
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,0907,513
TriunfoBrazil 10,0616,252
TucuruiBrazil 10,7876,703
TuriacuBrazil 10,2736,384
UaupesBrazil 12,0217,470
UbatubaBrazil 11,7007,270
UberabaBrazil 11,7017,271
VassourasBrazil 11,5157,156
VicosaBrazil 11,3397,046
VitoriaBrazil 11,1006,898
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,7846,701
Ze DocaBrazil 10,4216,476
BurgasBulgaria 1,6641,034
LomBulgaria 2,0291,261
PlevenBulgaria 1,9121,188
PlovdivBulgaria 1,8811,169
SadovoBulgaria 1,8651,159
SandanskiBulgaria 1,9971,241
SofiaBulgaria 1,9991,242
VarnaBulgaria 1,6441,022
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,5133,426
BurundiBurundi 4,9243,060
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,4814,028
SiemreapCambodia 6,2723,898
BatouriCameroon 4,9403,070
DoualaCameroon 5,2973,292
GarouaCameroon 4,5842,848
MamfeCameroon 5,1833,221
MarouaCameroon 4,4282,751
NgaoundereCameroon 4,7412,946
NkoundjaCameroon 5,0843,159
YaoundeCameroon 5,1883,224
YokoCameroon 4,9803,094
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,2656,379
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,2346,359
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1935,091
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,7854,838
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,0763,775
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2555,751
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,5055,907
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,5885,337
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,2176,349
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,1635,073
Banff, AbCanada 9,9316,171
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,1365,677
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,4664,639
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,9776,200
Bissett, MbCanada 9,4365,864
Blue River, BcCanada 9,8876,144
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,1145,663
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,8276,107
Brandon, MbCanada 9,6866,019
Broadview, SkCanada 9,7196,039
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,9144,296
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,1026,278
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,8624,885
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,7076,032
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,9624,948
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,9136,160
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,8674,888
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,1916,333
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,8794,274
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,9594,324
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,5654,701
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,9564,944
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,1206,289
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,0026,215
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,4564,633
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,1706,320
Chapais, QcCanada 8,6715,388
Charlo, NbCanada 8,3615,195
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,3025,159
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,2985,157
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,1516,308
Chatham, NbCanada 8,3835,209
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,1155,042
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,5355,304
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,8434,874
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6425,370
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,9974,969
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,8824,277
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,4885,896
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,0875,647
Comox, BcCanada 10,2146,347
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,3245,172
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,8204,859
Coronation, AbCanada 9,7616,065
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,1066,280
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,7064,788
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,5705,947
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,5045,906
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,2795,766
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,7614,823
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,0884,405
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,6215,357
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4475,870
Earlton, OnCanada 9,0995,654
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,6696,008
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,6295,984
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,6405,991
Edson, AbCanada 9,6896,021
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,0656,255
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,5895,338
Estevan, SkCanada 9,8476,119
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,8746,136
Eureka, NtCanada 6,5584,075
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,2535,750
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,0445,620
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,2705,761
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1895,710
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,9456,180
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8565,503
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,9265,547
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,4565,876
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,1645,694
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,5305,301
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,5275,299
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,3374,559
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,6084,728
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8895,524
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,3016,401
Golden, BcCanada 9,9436,179
Goose, NfCanada 7,6654,763
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,3765,826
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,5495,934
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,4985,281
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,1485,063
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,0175,603
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,4425,246
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,4225,233
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,4795,891
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,6634,762
Harrow, OnCanada 9,7306,046
Hay River, NtCanada 8,8955,527
Hope, BcCanada 10,2176,349
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7604,822
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,1115,040
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,1865,087
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,3374,559
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8714,270
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,6485,995
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,0586,250
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,0605,630
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,0625,631
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,1256,292
Kenora, OnCanada 9,5095,909
Kingston, OnCanada 9,2165,727
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,0324,991
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,1365,056
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,7314,804
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,9605,568
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,3015,780
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,2935,775
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,0424,997
Langara, BcCanada 9,7476,057
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,0375,616
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,0406,239
London, OnCanada 9,5545,937
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,1924,469
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,0215,606
Lytton, BcCanada 10,1246,291
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,5344,682
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,0135,601
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,0526,247
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7055,409
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,9586,188
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,9636,191
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,2336,359
Moncton, NbCanada 8,4035,222
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,4195,231
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,9405,555
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,9625,569
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,8056,093
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8175,479
Morden, MbCanada 9,6986,026
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,2945,775
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5194,672
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,2666,379
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,9504,940
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,2105,101
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5065,286
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,6185,977
North Bay, OnCanada 9,1815,705
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,0765,640
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,0765,640
Peace River, AbCanada 9,4165,851
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,6244,738
Penticton, BcCanada 10,1826,327
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,1105,661
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,3085,784
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,1995,717
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,2586,375
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,9734,955
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,1266,292
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,6335,986
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,5105,910
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,7346,049
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,7396,052
Princeton, BcCanada 9,6255,981
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,1544,445
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,7295,424
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,8266,106
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,7966,087
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,3665,820
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,7686,070
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7716,072
Resolute, NtCanada 7,1534,445
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,9986,213
Roberval, QcCanada 8,6415,369
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,2735,141
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,0316,233
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,5315,301
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,8576,125
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,3764,584
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,3595,194
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6445,993
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,4135,849
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,8914,904
Scott, SkCanada 9,6746,011
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,1935,091
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,4395,244
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,8525,501
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,1105,040
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4475,870
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3885,834
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,4775,889
Smithers, BcCanada 9,6656,006
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,8734,893
Summerside, PeCanada 8,3295,176
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,8646,130
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,8676,131
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,1225,047
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,6094,728
Terrace, BcCanada 9,7126,035
Teslin, YtCanada 9,0905,649
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,3135,787
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,9265,547
Thompson, MbCanada 9,0385,616
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,4505,872
Timmins, OnCanada 9,0855,646
Tofino, BcCanada 10,2916,395
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,4125,849
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,4205,854
Trenton, OnCanada 9,2745,763
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,9655,571
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,1445,061
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,9125,538
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,9585,566
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2556,373
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,6215,979
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,6125,973
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,3186,412
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,3526,433
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,0294,990
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,4775,889
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,0865,646
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,0275,609
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,4035,843
Windsor, OnCanada 9,7116,035
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,5975,964
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,6215,979
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,6535,377
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7025,408
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,6245,981
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7563,577
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,8033,606
SalCape Verde 7,0704,393
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,6842,910
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,8792,410
AbecheChad 3,6792,286
FayaChad 3,4502,144
MoundouChad 4,4642,774
N’DjamenaChad 4,2302,629
AntofagastaChile 13,8738,621
AricaChile 13,5588,425
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,9479,288
ChicoChile 14,9649,299
ChillanChile 14,6649,112
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,7569,170
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,0808,750
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,0469,350
Curico-General FreireChile 14,5289,028
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,6798,500
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,44810,842
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,9309,278
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,2888,879
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,8979,257
ParronChile 14,4508,979
Puerto AysenChile 15,0109,328
Puerto MonttChile 14,9279,276
Punta ArenasChile 15,0259,337
QuinteroChile 14,4568,983
SantiagoChile 14,4188,959
SewellChile 14,4178,959
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,7989,196
ValdiviaChile 14,8839,249
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,7859,187
VallenarChile 14,1568,797
ValparaisoChile 14,4298,966
AltaiChina 3,5212,188
BeijingChina 5,8893,660
ChangchunChina 6,4093,983
ChangduChina 4,6622,897
ChangshaChina 6,1603,828
ChengduChina 5,2753,278
ChongqingChina 5,5543,451
DuianChina 4,5342,817
ErlianChina 5,4153,365
GanzhouChina 6,4774,025
GuangzhouChina 6,4984,038
HaikouChina 6,4073,981
HailarChina 5,7963,602
HamiChina 3,9792,472
HetanChina 2,9501,833
JiuquanChina 4,4552,768
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,5801,603
KashiChina 2,5681,596
KunmingChina 5,4533,388
LanzhouChina 5,0313,127
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,2032,612
NanchangChina 6,4053,980
NanjingChina 6,4684,019
NanningChina 6,0723,773
PingbianChina 6,0423,755
QingdaoChina 6,3893,970
QiqiharChina 6,1593,827
RuoqiangChina 3,6112,244
ShanghaiChina 6,7314,183
ShantouChina 6,7654,204
ShenyangChina 6,3703,959
TaiyuanChina 5,6893,535
TaoyuanChina 7,0594,386
TengchongChina 5,0803,157
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,4922,170
Xi’AnChina 5,5303,437
XichangChina 5,2633,270
YanjiChina 6,7614,202
YichangChina 5,9023,667
YinchuanChina 5,1333,190
YiningChina 2,9881,857
ZhengzhouChina 5,9063,670
ZhijiangChina 5,9313,686
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,8427,980
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,7667,933
AraucaColombia 11,8097,338
BarranquillaColombia 11,8327,352
Benito SalasColombia 12,4897,761
BogotáColombia 12,2647,621
Camilo DazaColombia 11,8857,385
El CaranoColombia 12,3817,694
Las GaviotasColombia 12,0147,466
MatecanaColombia 12,3817,694
PeralesColombia 12,3657,684
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,6137,216
Rafael NunezColombia 11,9227,409
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,2087,586
Simon BolivarColombia 11,7707,314
VanguardiaColombia 12,2627,620
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,5737,813
YariguiesColombia 12,0587,493
MoroniComoros 5,5453,446
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,6037,832
LimonCosta Rica 12,5207,780
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,6507,861
San JoseCosta Rica 12,6007,830
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,7211,691
DubrovnikCroatia 2,4291,510
SibenikCroatia 2,6141,624
SplitCroatia 2,5691,596
ZagrebCroatia 2,6311,635
CamagueyCuba 11,2056,963
CasablancaCuba 11,3507,053
HavanaCuba 11,3697,065
WillemstadCuraçao 11,2767,007
FamagustaCyprus 1,150715
LarnacaCyprus 1,186737
LimassolCyprus 1,244773
NicosiaCyprus 1,204748
BrnoCzech Republic 2,6581,652
ChebCzech Republic 2,9831,854
MosnovCzech Republic 2,5781,602
PragueCzech Republic 2,8551,774
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3812,723
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9913,102
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6933,538
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8683,646
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5443,445
CopenhagenDenmark 3,1751,973
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,0061,868
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,4072,117
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,4472,142
MarstalDenmark 3,2592,025
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,1641,966
OdenseDenmark 3,2832,040
RandersDenmark 3,3502,082
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,0271,881
StudsgårdDenmark 3,4002,113
TønderDenmark 3,3612,089
TylstrupDenmark 3,3872,105
TystofteDenmark 3,2262,005
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,3362,073
VestervigDenmark 3,4612,151
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,9671,844
Melville HallDominica 10,4156,472
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,8396,736
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,7736,695
AzuaDominican Republic 10,9296,791
BaniDominican Republic 10,9126,781
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,9756,820
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,8226,725
CabreraDominican Republic 10,7726,694
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,8906,767
CotuiDominican Republic 10,8306,730
DajabonDominican Republic 10,9096,779
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,9936,831
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,9656,814
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,7766,696
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,8026,712
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,7936,707
HigueyDominican Republic 10,7636,688
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,9766,821
ImbertDominican Republic 10,8176,722
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,8686,754
JimaniDominican Republic 11,0206,848
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,8026,712
La VegaDominican Republic 10,8526,743
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,8496,742
LuperonDominican Republic 10,8326,731
MichesDominican Republic 10,7606,687
MocaDominican Republic 10,8396,736
MoncionDominican Republic 10,8836,763
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,8836,763
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,8316,730
NaguaDominican Republic 10,7886,704
NeybaDominican Republic 10,9766,821
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,0356,858
PimentelDominican Republic 10,8246,726
PoloDominican Republic 10,9976,834
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,8126,719
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,9706,817
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,7866,703
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,8296,729
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,8246,726
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,7806,699
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,8316,730
SamanaDominican Republic 10,7646,689
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,8696,754
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,8746,757
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,9046,776
San JuanDominican Republic 10,9356,795
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,7746,695
SanchezDominican Republic 10,7856,702
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,8476,740
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,8936,769
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,8666,752
TamayoDominican Republic 10,9676,815
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,8696,754
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,8096,717
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,8796,760
YamasaDominican Republic 10,8506,742
YasicaDominican Republic 10,8256,727
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,44910,843
CanarEcuador 13,2048,205
GuayaquilEcuador 13,2518,234
IzobambaEcuador 13,0078,082
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,0428,105
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,3378,288
MilagroEcuador 13,2258,218
OtavaloEcuador 12,9388,040
PichilingueEcuador 13,1368,163
PortoviejoEcuador 13,2128,210
PuyoEcuador 13,0448,106
QuitoEcuador 12,9868,070
RumipambaEcuador 13,0608,115
San GabrielEcuador 12,8738,000
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,6771,042
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,565972
AswanEgypt 2,0231,257
AsyutEgypt 1,8811,169
BahariyaEgypt 1,9421,207
Beni SuefEgypt 1,7231,071
CairoEgypt 1,6281,012
DabaaEgypt 1,8081,123
DakhlaEgypt 2,1461,334
El ArishEgypt 1,379857
El TorEgypt 1,606998
FarafraEgypt 2,1011,306
HelwanEgypt 1,6501,025
HurguadaEgypt 1,6891,050
IsmailiaEgypt 1,532952
KhargaEgypt 2,0401,267
KosseirEgypt 1,7431,083
LuxorEgypt 1,8801,168
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,8931,176
MinyaEgypt 1,8221,132
Port-SaidEgypt 1,488925
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,420882
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,576979
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,567974
SalloumEgypt 2,0541,277
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,1571,341
SohagEgypt 1,8721,163
St. KatrineEgypt 1,540957
TahrirEgypt 1,6491,025
TantaEgypt 1,6161,004
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,6767,877
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,6197,841
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,6377,853
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,6227,844
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,3873,348
AsmaraEritrea 2,6361,638
AssabEritrea 2,8041,742
MassawaEritrea 2,5871,607
TallinEstonia 2,8261,756
TartuEstonia 2,6601,653
VilsandiEstonia 2,8611,778
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,3222,064
GonderEthiopia 2,9731,848
NegeleEthiopia 3,7052,302
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,1348,783
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,4412,760
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,4902,790
Laucala BayFiji 14,8969,257
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,7859,187
NandiFiji 14,7859,187
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,3009,508
HelsinkiFinland 2,8891,795
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,8881,795
JoensuuFinland 2,9571,838
JokioinenFinland 2,9831,854
JyvskylFinland 3,0451,892
KajaaniFinland 3,1611,964
KuopioFinland 3,0311,884
KuusamoFinland 3,2882,043
LappeenrantaFinland 2,8451,768
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,0701,908
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,1051,930
OuluFinland 3,2822,040
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,4792,162
TampereFinland 3,0271,881
TurkuFinland 3,0051,868
VaasaFinland 3,2282,006
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,1961,986
BiarritzFrance 4,0152,495
BordeauxFrance 3,9302,442
BrestFrance 4,1812,598
CaenFrance 3,8892,417
ChateaurouxFrance 3,7292,317
DijonFrance 3,4742,159
GourdonFrance 3,7672,341
GrenobleFrance 3,4232,127
Le MansFrance 3,8412,387
LilleFrance 3,6432,264
LyonFrance 3,4842,165
MarseilleFrance 3,4742,159
MontpellierFrance 3,5732,220
NancyFrance 3,3992,112
NantesFrance 3,9802,473
NiceFrance 3,3122,058
ParisFrance 3,6852,290
PerpignanFrance 3,6712,281
StrasbourgFrance 3,2952,047
ToulonFrance 3,4202,125
ToulouseFrance 3,7802,349
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,4286,480
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,6556,621
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,4296,481
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,4456,491
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,5266,541
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,82610,456
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,03410,585
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,03210,584
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,68010,987
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,34811,402
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,16210,664
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,79611,058
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,0265,609
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,0046,217
BitamGabon 5,3443,321
CocobeachGabon 5,5673,460
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,5463,447
LambarnGabon 5,6773,528
LastourvilleGabon 5,5263,434
LibrevilleGabon 5,6283,497
MakokouGabon 5,3893,349
MayumbaGabon 5,8933,662
MitzicGabon 5,4573,391
MkamboGabon 5,2803,281
MoandaGabon 5,5513,449
MouilaGabon 5,7293,560
Port-GentilGabon 5,7753,588
TchibanGabon 5,8183,616
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,9088,643
BanjulGambia 6,7264,180
SukhumiGeorgia 715445
TbilisiGeorgia 416258
BerlinGermany 2,9971,863
BrockenGermany 3,1511,958
CologneGermany 3,3792,100
DresdenGermany 2,9211,815
ErfurtGermany 3,1051,930
EssenGermany 3,3872,105
FichtelbergGermany 2,9541,836
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,2462,017
GeisenheimGermany 3,2922,046
GorlitzGermany 2,8431,767
HamburgGermany 3,2472,018
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,2482,018
HannoverGermany 3,2322,008
HelgolandGermany 3,3982,111
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,0361,887
KarlsruheGermany 3,2452,016
KasselGermany 3,2161,999
KonstanzGermany 3,1701,970
LeipzigGermany 3,0201,877
LindenbergGermany 2,9351,824
MagdeburgGermany 3,0971,924
MunichGermany 2,9861,856
MünsterGermany 3,3562,085
NeustrelitzGermany 3,0441,892
NurembergGermany 3,0601,902
NurnbergGermany 3,0641,904
PotsdamGermany 3,0091,870
RostockGermany 3,1381,950
SchleswigGermany 3,3062,054
StuttgartGermany 3,1851,979
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,3812,101
ZugspitzeGermany 3,0321,884
AccraGhana 5,9093,672
KumasiGhana 5,9373,689
TamaleGhana 5,6753,526
GibraltarGibraltar 4,5242,811
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,7711,101
AthensGreece 1,9731,226
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,9741,227
ChiosGreece 1,7561,091
CorfuGreece 2,2811,418
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,1491,336
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,9011,182
IoanninaGreece 2,2041,370
KalamataGreece 2,1361,327
KerkiraGreece 2,2811,418
Kythira IslandGreece 2,0661,284
LamiaGreece 2,0721,287
LarissaGreece 2,0681,285
LemnosGreece 1,8401,144
LimnosGreece 1,8261,135
MethoniGreece 2,1681,347
MilosGreece 1,9301,199
MitiliniGreece 1,7111,063
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,7151,066
NaxosGreece 1,8411,144
PatrasGreece 2,1401,330
RhodesGreece 1,6191,006
SamosGreece 1,6971,055
Skiros IslandGreece 1,8941,177
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,9901,237
ThessalonikiGreece 2,0191,254
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,0931,301
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,2221,381
AasiaatGreenland 6,4544,010
AmmassalikGreenland 5,9383,690
AputiteqGreenland 5,6663,521
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,2723,276
FrederikshbGreenland 6,6254,117
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,5674,081
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,3663,956
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,2533,265
JakobshavnGreenland 6,3673,957
JulianehbGreenland 6,5064,043
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,4504,008
Kap TobinGreenland 5,2533,264
NanortalikGreenland 6,4894,032
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,4564,012
NordGreenland 5,3943,352
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,6184,113
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,5074,043
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,3873,969
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,4464,006
UpernavikGreenland 6,3813,965
UummannaqGreenland 6,3433,942
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,3796,450
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,3806,450
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,6267,846
BokeGuinea 6,7424,189
ConakryGuinea 6,7324,183
FaranahGuinea 6,4554,011
KankanGuinea 6,3073,919
KindiaGuinea 6,6344,123
KissidougouGuinea 6,4414,003
LabeGuinea 6,4994,038
MacentaGuinea 6,4544,011
MamouGuinea 6,5454,067
NzerekoreGuinea 6,4093,982
SiguiriGuinea 6,2223,867
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,7454,191
GeorgetownGuyana 10,7856,702
TimehriGuyana 10,8156,721
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,0526,868
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,2128,210
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,9398,040
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,0408,103
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,8197,966
Midway IslandHawaii 11,3577,057
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,0388,102
CatacamasHonduras 12,3037,645
CholutecaHonduras 12,5227,781
La CeibaHonduras 12,2927,638
La MesaHonduras 12,3867,697
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,1317,538
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,5017,768
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,4637,744
TelaHonduras 12,3347,664
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,6114,108
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,6124,109
BudapestHungary 2,4431,518
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,4281,509
DebrecenHungary 2,2561,402
KeszthelyHungary 2,5541,587
MiskolcHungary 2,3391,454
PecsHungary 2,4621,530
SzegedHungary 2,3281,446
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,6101,622
AkureyriIceland 5,0473,136
DalatangiIceland 4,8353,005
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,8973,043
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0333,127
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,9603,082
ReykhólarIceland 5,2353,253
ReykjavíkIceland 5,2213,244
StykkisholmurIceland 5,2603,268
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1413,195
AgraIndia 3,1921,983
AhmedabadIndia 3,0081,869
AkolaIndia 3,5252,190
AllahabadIndia 3,6062,241
AmritsarIndia 2,6931,673
BangaloreIndia 4,1652,588
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,7132,307
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,2782,658
BikanerIndia 2,7431,705
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,3552,706
CherrapunjiIndia 4,4822,785
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,4822,785
DaltonganjIndia 3,8892,416
DarbhangaIndia 3,9252,439
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,6432,885
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,6502,890
DumkaIndia 4,1492,578
DwarkaIndia 2,7891,733
GoaIndia 3,6862,290
GuwahatiIndia 4,4232,748
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,8772,409
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,2852,041
JagdalpurIndia 4,0432,512
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,3462,701
KotaIndia 3,1281,944
KozhikodeIndia 4,1822,598
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,8301,759
LudhianaIndia 2,8201,753
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,9782,472
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,2101,995
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,3362,073
MusulipatnamIndia 4,1812,598
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,6592,274
New DelhiIndia 3,0431,891
PambanIndia 4,5902,853
PuneIndia 3,4412,139
SagarIndia 3,4522,145
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,5931,612
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,5012,797
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,5012,797
VeravalIndia 2,9971,863
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,2422,636
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,5545,937
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,4145,229
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,9444,936
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,6145,975
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,9045,533
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,8736,135
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,5414,065
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,9446,801
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,0224,364
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,6854,775
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,5516,557
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,9935,588
AbadanIran 877545
ArakIran 546339
BabolsarIran 582362
Bandar AbbasIran 1,531952
Bandar AnzaliIran 287178
Bandar LengehIran 1,514941
BirjandIran 1,304810
BushehrIran 1,097682
ChahbaharIran 1,9611,219
DezfulIran 676420
EsfahanIran 790491
IranshahrIran 1,8091,124
KermanIran 1,312815
KermanshahIran 422262
Khoram AbadIran 548340
MashhadIran 1,199745
OroomiehIran 11974
RamsarIran 408254
RashtIran 305190
SemnanIran 693431
ShahroudIran 789490
ShirazIran 1,115693
YazdIran 1,001622
ZahedanIran 1,6521,026
ZanjanIran 249155
BaghdadIraq 570354
BasraIraq 847526
BelmulletIreland 4,5482,826
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,4092,740
ClaremorrisIreland 4,4822,785
ClonesIreland 4,3662,713
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,4472,764
CorkIreland 4,4522,767
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,4532,767
DublinIreland 4,3012,673
KilkennyIreland 4,3702,716
Malin HeadIreland 4,3802,722
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,3032,674
ShannonIreland 4,4792,783
ValentiaIreland 4,5732,842
EilatIsrael 1,411877
HaifaIsrael 1,177731
JerusalemIsrael 1,221759
Tel AvivIsrael 1,236768
AlbengaItaly 3,2372,011
AlgheroItaly 3,2542,022
AmendolaItaly 2,6251,631
AnconaItaly 2,8051,743
ArezzoItaly 2,9391,826
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,5391,578
BergamoItaly 3,1141,935
BolognaItaly 2,9841,855
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,9951,861
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,6251,631
BrindisiItaly 2,4411,517
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,2121,996
CameriItaly 3,1941,985
CampobassoItaly 2,7131,686
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,1451,954
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,1761,973
Cape FrascaItaly 3,2542,022
Cape MeleItaly 3,2342,009
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,6721,661
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,7321,698
CerviaItaly 2,9041,805
CiampinoItaly 2,8841,792
Cimone MountainItaly 3,0311,884
Cisa PassItaly 3,0931,922
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,9441,830
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,9351,824
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,7441,705
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,5311,573
DecimomannuItaly 3,2181,999
DobbiacoItaly 2,9311,821
FalconaraItaly 2,8171,751
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,9911,859
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,6391,640
FonniItaly 3,1811,977
FrontoneItaly 2,8681,782
FrosinoneItaly 2,8251,756
GelaItaly 2,8131,748
GenoaItaly 3,1791,976
GhediItaly 3,0681,906
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,5271,570
GrazzaniseItaly 2,7641,718
GrossetoItaly 3,0041,867
GrottaglieItaly 2,4891,547
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,1531,960
GuidoniaItaly 2,8701,784
IstranaItaly 2,9281,819
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,9951,861
LatinaItaly 2,8581,776
LatronicoItaly 2,6101,622
LecceItaly 2,4281,509
M. CalamitaItaly 3,0591,901
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,5331,574
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,6751,663
MilanItaly 3,1461,955
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,1901,982
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,9971,862
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,7481,708
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,1471,956
PadovaItaly 2,9431,829
Paganella MountainItaly 3,0151,873
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,8691,783
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,8871,794
PantelleriaItaly 3,0151,874
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,0631,903
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,1721,971
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,8851,793
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,7491,708
PiacenzaItaly 3,1091,932
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,0561,899
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,9051,805
Ponza IslandItaly 2,8591,777
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,6221,629
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,8961,800
PrizziItaly 2,8681,782
RadicofaniItaly 2,9461,831
Resia PassItaly 3,0591,901
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,8781,789
RivoltoItaly 2,8581,776
Rolle PassItaly 2,9581,838
RomeItaly 2,8901,796
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,9121,810
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,8241,755
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,2662,030
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,6051,619
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,4141,500
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,0881,919
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,2292,007
Scuro MountainItaly 2,5851,607
SigonellaItaly 2,7461,706
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,5021,555
TarvisioItaly 2,8241,755
TermoliItaly 2,6831,668
TorinoItaly 3,2672,030
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,2732,034
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,9451,830
TrevicoItaly 2,6681,658
TrevisoItaly 2,9221,816
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,8001,740
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,2722,033
UdineItaly 2,8451,768
Ustica IslandItaly 2,8701,784
VeniceItaly 2,9071,807
VeronaItaly 3,0221,878
VicenzaItaly 2,9711,846
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,9131,810
ViterboItaly 2,9241,817
VolterraItaly 3,0191,876